Zaal

Locatie: Sporthal ‘het Dok’

Trainingstijden Maandag
Sporthal het Dok 21:30 - 22:30 HKC (Ha) 5
Sporthal het Dok 21:30 - 22:30 HKC (Ha) MW1
Sporthal het Dok 19:30 - 20:30 HKC (Ha) A1
Sporthal het Dok 17:30 - 18:30 HKC (Ha) B2
Sporthal het Dok 18:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) C1
Sporthal het Dok 18:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) C2
Sporthal het Dok 16:30 - 17:30 HKC (Ha) D1
Sporthal het Dok 16:30 - 17:30 HKC (Ha) D2
Sporthal het Dok 18:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) D3
Sporthal het Dok 16:00 - 17:00 HKC (Ha) E1
Sporthal het Dok 16:00 - 17:00 HKC (Ha) E2
Sporthal het Dok 17:30 - 18:30 HKC (Ha) E3
Sporthal het Dok 17:30 - 18:30 HKC (Ha) E4
Sporthal het Dok 15:30 - 16:30 HKC (Ha) F3
Trainingstijden Dinsdag
Sporthal het Dok20:30 - 22:30 HKC (Ha) 1
Sporthal het Dok20:30 - 22:30 HKC (Ha) 2
Sporthal het Dok19:30 - 20:30 HKC (Ha) A1
Sporthal het Dok19:30 - 20:30 HKC (Ha) A2
Sporthal het Dok18:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) B1
Sporthal het Dok18:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) D2
Sporthal het Dok18:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) D3
Sporthal het Dok17:30 - 18:30 HKC (Ha) E3
Sporthal het Dok17:30 - 18:30 HKC (Ha) E4
Sporthal het Dok16:30 - 17:30 HKC (Ha) F1
Sporthal het Dok16:30 - 17:30 HKC (Ha) F2
Trainingstijden Woensdag
Sporthal het Dok20:15 - 21:45 HKC (Ha) 3
Sporthal het Dok20:15 - 21:45 HKC (Ha) 4
Sporthal het Dok19:00 - 20:15 HKC (Ha) C1
Sporthal het Dok19:00 - 20:15 HKC (Ha) C2
Sporthal het Dok17:00 - 19:00 HKC (Ha) D1
Sporthal het Dok18:15 - 19:15 HKC (Ha) F1
Sporthal het Dok18:00 - 19:00 HKC (Ha) F2
Sporthal het Dok18:00 - 19:00 HKC (Ha) F3
Trainingstijden Donderdag
Sporthal het Dok20:30 - 22:30 HKC (Ha) 1
Sporthal het Dok20:30 - 22:30 HKC (Ha) 2
Sporthal het Dok20:00 - 21:00 HKC (Ha) A2
Sporthal het Dok20:00 - 21:00 HKC (Ha) B1
Sporthal het Dok19:00 - 20:00 HKC (Ha) B2
Sporthal het Dok18:00 - 19:00 HKC (Ha) E1
Sporthal het Dok18:00 - 19:00 HKC (Ha) E2
Veld

Locatie: Sportvelden HKC

Trainingstijden Maandag
Veld 1 20:00 - 21:00 HKC (Ha) 5
Veld 1 20:00 - 21:00 HKC (Ha) MW1
Veld 1 20:00 - 21:00 HKC (Ha) A2
Veld 1 18:30 - 19:45 HKC (Ha) C1
Veld 2 18:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) D1
Veld 2 18:30 - 19:45 HKC (Ha) D2
Veld 2 18:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) D3
Veld 1 18:15 - 19:15 HKC (Ha) F1
Veld 1 18:15 - 19:15 HKC (Ha) F2
Veld 1 18:15 - 19:15 HKC (Ha) F3
Trainingstijden Dinsdag
Veld 119:45 - 22:00 HKC (Ha) 1
Veld 119:45 - 22:00 HKC (Ha) 2
Veld 220:45 - 22:00 HKC (Ha) 3
Veld 220:45 - 22:00 HKC (Ha) 4
Veld 219:30 - 20:45 HKC (Ha) A1
Veld 118:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) A2
Veld 218:30 - 19:45 HKC (Ha) B1
Veld 118:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) B2
Veld 218:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) C2
Veld 118:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) E1
Veld 118:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) E2
Veld 118:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) E3
Veld 118:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) E4
Trainingstijden Woensdag
Veld 218:30 - 19:45 HKC (Ha) D1
Veld 118:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) E1
Veld 118:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) E2
Veld 118:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) E3
Veld 118:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) E4
Veld 218:15 - 19:15 HKC (Ha) F2
Veld 218:15 - 19:15 HKC (Ha) F3
Trainingstijden Donderdag
Veld 120:15 - 22:00 HKC (Ha) 1
Veld 120:15 - 22:00 HKC (Ha) 2
Veld 220:45 - 22:00 HKC (Ha) 3
Veld 220:45 - 22:00 HKC (Ha) 4
Veld 219:30 - 20:45 HKC (Ha) A1
Veld 218:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) B1
Veld 118:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) B2
Veld 218:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) C1
Veld 218:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) C2
Veld 218:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) D2
Veld 118:30 - 19:30 HKC (Ha) D3