Overgangsklasse OKD WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC 1 6 6 0 0 12 119 76 (43)
2.  Valto 1 6 4 0 2 8 88 75 (13)
3.  SDO/Fiable 1 5 3 0 2 6 83 70 (13)
4.  Excelsior (D) 1 6 3 0 3 6 96 100 (-4)
5.  Vriendenschaar (H) 1 6 3 0 3 6 80 88 (-8)
6.  Pernix 1 6 3 0 3 6 83 89 (-6)
7.  ONDO (M) 1 6 1 0 5 2 84 110 (-26)
8.  Oranje Wit (D) 1 5 0 0 5 0 65 90 (-25)
Reserve 1e klasse R1F WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC 2 6 6 0 0 12 118 65 (53)
2.  KCC/CK Kozijnen 4 6 5 1 0 11 122 89 (33)
3.  Avanti/Post Makelaardij 3 6 4 1 1 9 103 71 (32)
4.  Excelsior (D) 2 6 3 0 3 6 95 87 (8)
5.  Swift (M) 2 6 3 0 3 6 81 90 (-9)
6.  TOP (A) 3 6 1 0 5 2 87 101 (-14)
7.  PKC/Vertom 4 6 1 0 5 2 69 105 (-36)
8.  Albatros 3 6 0 0 6 0 62 129 (-67)
Reserve 3e klasse R3V WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  PKC/Vertom 6 7 6 1 0 13 123 64 (59)
2.  HKC 3 7 5 0 2 10 105 81 (24)
3.  Oranje Wit (D) 5 6 4 0 2 8 71 79 (-8)
4.  Fortis 3 6 3 1 2 7 97 82 (15)
5.  Merwede/Multiplaat 4 5 2 0 3 4 69 73 (-4)
6.  Vriendenschaar (H) 3 5 2 0 3 4 51 58 (-7)
7.  Albatros 4 6 1 0 5 2 75 108 (-33)
8.  ADO 3 6 0 0 6 0 73 119 (-46)
A-jeugd 1e klasse A1H WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Vriendenschaar (H) A1 5 5 0 0 10 107 45 (62)
2.  Fortis A1 6 5 0 1 10 110 58 (52)
3.  GKV/Enomics A1 6 4 0 2 8 86 74 (12)
4.  HKC A1 6 2 1 3 5 56 72 (-16)
5.  Merwede/Multiplaat A1 5 2 0 3 4 70 64 (6)
6.  Oranje Wit (D) A2 6 1 2 3 4 57 81 (-24)
7.  PKC/Vertom A3 6 1 1 4 3 56 113 (-57)
8.  ACKC A1 6 1 0 5 2 63 98 (-35)
A-jeugd BK nj A-071 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Merwede/Multiplaat A2 6 6 0 0 12 104 48 (56)
2.  Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse A1 5 2 0 3 4 37 57 (-20)
3.  HKC A2 4 1 0 3 2 41 48 (-7)
4.  DVS '69 A1 5 1 0 4 2 43 72 (-29)
B-jeugd 1e klasse B1K WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  GKV/Enomics B1 6 5 0 1 10 93 65 (28)
2.  PKC/Vertom B2 6 3 0 3 6 58 72 (-14)
3.  Vitesse (Ba) B1 6 2 1 3 5 66 70 (-4)
4.  HKC B1 6 1 1 4 3 65 75 (-10)
B-jeugd BK nj B-076 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC B2 6 5 1 0 11 80 32 (48)
2.  Ventura Sport B1 5 2 1 2 5 35 38 (-3)
3.  ACKC B2 6 2 0 4 4 40 55 (-15)
4.  PKC/Vertom B5 5 1 0 4 2 20 50 (-30)
C-jeugd 1e klasse C1G WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Oranje Wit (D) C1 6 4 1 1 9 59 29 (30)
2.  GKV/Enomics C1 5 4 0 1 8 70 35 (35)
3.  HKC C1 5 3 1 1 7 54 27 (27)
4.  PKC/Vertom C2 5 3 0 2 6 37 31 (6)
5.  Merwede/Multiplaat C1 5 2 0 3 4 44 44 (0)
6.  IJsselvogels C1 5 1 0 4 2 28 55 (-27)
7.  KCC/CK Kozijnen C1 5 0 0 5 0 12 83 (-71)
C-jeugd BK nj C-093 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC C2 6 5 0 1 10 49 28 (21)
2.  DeetosSnel C2 6 4 0 2 8 60 32 (28)
3.  PKC/Vertom C4 6 2 1 3 5 30 34 (-4)
4.  Sporting Delta C3 6 0 1 5 1 19 64 (-45)
D-jeugd hoofdklasse DHKH WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC D1 5 5 0 0 8 77 17 (60)
2.  Vriendenschaar (H) D1 5 3 0 2 6 47 24 (23)
3.  SDO (V) D1 6 2 0 4 4 39 73 (-34)
4.  DSC D1 4 0 0 4 -4 11 60 (-49)
D-jeugd BK nj D-100 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Kinderdijk D2 6 3 2 1 8 34 36 (-2)
2.  HKC D2 6 3 1 2 7 40 34 (6)
3.  Oranje Wit (D) D3 6 2 1 3 5 39 37 (2)
4.  Albatros D3 6 1 2 3 4 30 36 (-6)
D-jeugd BK nj D-102 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  DeetosSnel D1 6 6 0 0 12 62 27 (35)
2.  Vriendenschaar (H) D3 6 3 1 2 7 44 37 (7)
3.  DVS '69 D2 6 1 1 4 3 19 45 (-26)
4.  HKC D3 6 1 0 5 2 36 52 (-16)
E-jeugd nj E-140 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  GKV/Enomics E1 6 5 0 1 10 61 35 (26)
2.  Albatros E1 6 4 0 2 8 61 44 (17)
3.  PKC/Vertom E1 6 2 0 4 4 50 66 (-16)
4.  HKC E1 6 1 0 5 2 44 71 (-27)
E-jeugd nj E-147 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC E2 6 5 0 1 10 41 17 (24)
2.  Sporting Delta E2 6 5 0 1 10 33 14 (19)
3.  Korbatjo E3 6 2 0 4 4 28 26 (2)
4.  Ventura Sport E1 6 0 0 6 0 6 51 (-45)
E-jeugd nj E-151 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Kinderdijk E3 6 4 1 1 9 41 24 (17)
2.  PKC/Vertom E6 6 4 0 2 8 48 36 (12)
3.  Vriendenschaar (H) E4 6 2 1 3 5 37 45 (-8)
4.  HKC E3 6 1 0 5 2 34 55 (-21)
E-jeugd nj E-148 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  PKC/Vertom E3 6 4 2 0 10 68 24 (44)
2.  Vriendenschaar (H) E3 6 3 1 2 7 53 26 (27)
3.  HKC E4 6 3 1 2 7 47 36 (11)
4.  Oranje Wit (D) E4 6 0 0 6 0 7 89 (-82)
F-jeugd nj F-064 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  PKC/Vertom F1 5 4 1 0 9 58 29 (29)
2.  Albatros F1 6 4 1 1 9 61 39 (22)
3.  HKC F1 5 1 0 4 2 28 54 (-26)
4.  GKV/Enomics F1 6 1 0 5 2 31 56 (-25)
F-jeugd nj F-065 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Oranje Wit (D) F1 6 6 0 0 12 93 23 (70)
2.  Vriendenschaar (H) F1 6 3 0 3 6 65 49 (16)
3.  HKC F2 6 3 0 3 6 46 56 (-10)
4.  ACKC F1 6 0 0 6 0 17 93 (-76)
F-jeugd nj F-072 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Sporting Delta F1 6 6 0 0 12 57 7 (50)
2.  SKV F1 5 4 0 1 8 36 22 (14)
3.  KCR F4 5 3 0 2 6 24 30 (-6)
4.  Vriendenschaar (H) F2 5 2 0 3 4 27 22 (5)
5.  DeetosSnel F2 5 2 0 3 4 22 28 (-6)
6.  HKC F3 5 1 0 4 2 15 37 (-22)
7.  Juliana F2 5 0 0 5 0 9 44 (-35)
Midweek veld nj M-041 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Koveni MW2 5 5 0 0 10 64 38 (26)
2.  HKC MW1 5 3 0 2 6 55 47 (8)
3.  ACKC MW2 5 2 0 3 4 44 60 (-16)
4.  Kinderdijk MW1 5 0 0 5 0 38 56 (-18)