Overgangsklasse OKD WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Swift (M) 1 7 7 0 0 14 143 94 (49)
2.  Nieuwerkerk 1 7 6 0 1 12 143 118 (25)
3.  HKC (Ha) 1 7 5 0 2 10 133 111 (22)
4.  Oranje Wit (D) 1 7 3 1 3 7 126 123 (3)
5.  Merwede/Multiplaat 1 7 2 1 4 5 94 114 (-20)
6.  GKV/Enomics 1 7 1 1 5 3 118 141 (-23)
7.  Vriendenschaar (H) 1 7 1 1 5 3 103 127 (-24)
8.  Valto 1 7 1 0 6 2 104 136 (-32)
Reserve 1e klasse R1G WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Swift (M) 2 7 5 2 0 12 115 83 (32)
2.  Valto 2 7 6 0 1 12 128 85 (43)
3.  PKC/SWKGroep 4 7 3 1 3 7 99 101 (-2)
4.  TOP (A) 3 7 3 1 3 7 95 102 (-7)
5.  Merwede/Multiplaat 2 7 2 2 3 6 104 106 (-2)
6.  Rust Roest 2 7 2 0 5 4 92 111 (-19)
7.  Tilburg 2 7 2 1 4 3 87 109 (-22)
8.  HKC (Ha) 2 7 1 1 5 3 76 99 (-23)
Reserve 3e klasse R3W WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Vriendenschaar (H) 4 7 6 0 1 12 101 68 (33)
2.  ACKC 2 7 5 0 2 10 97 69 (28)
3.  HKC (Ha) 3 7 4 1 2 9 89 67 (22)
4.  NIO 2 7 3 1 3 7 88 86 (2)
5.  Korbatjo 2 7 3 1 3 5 88 77 (11)
6.  PKC/SWKGroep 5 7 2 1 4 5 78 100 (-22)
7.  Ventura Sport 2 7 1 2 4 2 65 74 (-9)
8.  Olympia (S) 2 7 1 0 6 2 47 112 (-65)
Reserve 3e klasse R3U WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  RWA 5 7 5 1 1 11 107 87 (20)
2.  ADO 3 7 5 0 2 10 97 72 (25)
3.  Olympia (S) 3 6 5 0 1 8 81 62 (19)
4.  Erasmus 2 7 3 1 3 7 88 93 (-5)
5.  Vitesse (Ba) 3 7 3 0 4 6 86 96 (-10)
6.  Twist 4 6 3 0 3 6 76 75 (1)
7.  HKC (Ha) 4 7 2 0 5 4 76 102 (-26)
8.  Gemini 2 7 0 0 7 0 80 104 (-24)
Senioren BK nj S-029 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  DeetosSnel 6 5 4 0 1 8 66 41 (25)
2.  Sporting Delta 5 6 4 0 2 8 82 63 (19)
3.  HKC (Ha) 5 6 3 0 3 6 73 65 (8)
4.  KCC/SO natural 8 6 2 1 3 5 55 68 (-13)
5.  Korbis 4 4 2 0 2 4 38 44 (-6)
6.  Erasmus 3 5 2 0 3 4 68 78 (-10)
7.  Focus 2 6 1 1 4 3 41 64 (-23)
A-jeugd 1e klasse A1H WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Merwede/Multiplaat A1 7 6 0 1 12 109 76 (33)
2.  Sporting Delta A2 7 6 0 1 12 107 84 (23)
3.  DOT (O) A1 7 5 0 2 10 103 93 (10)
4.  GKV/Enomics A1 7 3 0 4 6 89 97 (-8)
5.  HKC (Ha) A1 7 3 0 4 6 89 99 (-10)
6.  DSC A2 7 3 0 4 6 83 95 (-12)
7.  Rust Roest A1 7 1 0 6 2 75 100 (-25)
8.  Oranje Wit (D) A2 7 1 0 6 2 76 87 (-11)
A-jeugd BK nj A-029 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  PKC/SWKGroep A5 6 5 0 1 10 69 38 (31)
2.  HKC (Ha) A2 6 4 0 2 8 83 66 (17)
3.  Vriendenschaar (H) A2 6 3 0 3 6 63 67 (-4)
4.  GKV/Enomics A2 6 0 0 6 0 55 99 (-44)
B-jeugd 1e klasse B1F WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  GKV/Enomics B1 6 4 0 2 8 56 57 (-1)
2.  Tilburg B1 6 3 0 3 6 68 61 (7)
3.  HKC (Ha) B1 6 2 1 3 5 48 53 (-5)
4.  DOT (O) B1 6 2 1 3 5 62 63 (-1)
B-jeugd BK nj B-074 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  GKV/Enomics B2 6 5 0 1 10 66 31 (35)
2.  Albatros B3 6 5 0 1 10 56 29 (27)
3.  HKC (Ha) B2 6 2 0 4 4 21 49 (-28)
4.  DVS '69 B2 6 0 0 6 0 23 57 (-34)
C-jeugd 1e klasse C1I WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  ACKC C1 6 6 0 0 12 68 36 (32)
2.  HKC (Ha) C1 6 3 0 3 6 51 48 (3)
3.  GKV/Enomics C1 6 2 1 3 5 47 56 (-9)
4.  Merwede/Multiplaat C1 6 0 1 5 1 34 60 (-26)
C-jeugd BK nj C-007 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Merwede/Multiplaat C2 6 5 0 1 10 54 29 (25)
2.  Vriendenschaar (H) C2 6 5 0 1 10 54 34 (20)
3.  Kinderdijk C2 6 2 0 4 4 39 46 (-7)
4.  HKC (Ha) C2 6 0 0 6 0 27 65 (-38)
D-jeugd hoofdklasse DHKI WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Sporting Delta D1 6 5 0 1 10 52 37 (15)
2.  Oranje Wit (D) D1 6 5 0 1 10 66 32 (34)
3.  Vriendenschaar (H) D1 6 4 0 2 8 63 36 (27)
4.  PKC/SWKGroep D1 6 4 0 2 8 64 37 (27)
5.  DeetosSnel D1 6 2 0 4 4 47 50 (-3)
6.  GKV/Enomics D1 6 1 0 5 2 26 77 (-51)
7.  HKC (Ha) D1 6 0 0 6 0 15 64 (-49)
D-jeugd BK nj D-020 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Albatros D2 6 5 0 1 10 50 25 (25)
2.  Kinderdijk D2 6 5 0 1 10 43 22 (21)
3.  GKV/Enomics D2 6 1 0 5 2 22 42 (-20)
4.  HKC (Ha) D2 6 1 0 5 2 24 50 (-26)
D-jeugd BK nj D-071 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Merwede/Multiplaat D3 6 5 0 1 10 49 13 (36)
2.  SKV D1 6 4 0 2 8 31 23 (8)
3.  ACKC D3 6 3 0 3 6 39 30 (9)
4.  HKC (Ha) D3 6 0 0 6 0 11 64 (-53)
E-jeugd nj E-039 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC (Ha) E1 6 5 1 0 11 106 20 (86)
2.  Vriendenschaar (H) E3 6 4 1 1 9 82 32 (50)
3.  PKC/SWKGroep E5 6 2 0 4 4 55 72 (-17)
4.  GKV/Enomics E4 6 0 0 6 0 5 124 (-119)
E-jeugd nj E-030 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  GKV/Enomics E1 6 5 0 1 10 77 39 (38)
2.  Albatros E4 6 4 1 1 9 47 34 (13)
3.  HKC (Ha) E2 6 2 1 3 5 39 58 (-19)
4.  PKC/SWKGroep E4 6 0 0 6 0 30 62 (-32)
E-jeugd nj E-069 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Vriendenschaar (H) E4 6 5 0 1 10 65 17 (48)
2.  PKC/SWKGroep E6 6 5 0 1 10 54 24 (30)
3.  Kinderdijk E4 6 2 0 4 4 21 43 (-22)
4.  HKC (Ha) E3 6 0 0 6 0 10 66 (-56)
E-jeugd nj E-054 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Kinderdijk E2 6 6 0 0 12 79 12 (67)
2.  PKC/SWKGroep E7 6 4 0 2 8 40 27 (13)
3.  Oranje Wit (D) E4 6 2 0 4 4 23 53 (-30)
4.  HKC (Ha) E4 6 0 0 6 0 14 64 (-50)
F-jeugd nj F-008 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  PKC/SWKGroep F1 6 5 0 1 10 57 45 (12)
2.  Merwede/Multiplaat F1 6 3 1 2 7 59 50 (9)
3.  HKC (Ha) F1 6 2 2 2 6 59 48 (11)
4.  Oranje Wit (D) F1 6 0 1 5 1 40 72 (-32)
F-jeugd nj F-018 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  DeetosSnel F1 6 5 1 0 11 92 32 (60)
2.  HKC (Ha) F2 6 4 1 1 9 56 33 (23)
3.  Vriendenschaar (H) F1 6 2 0 4 4 53 68 (-15)
4.  Movado F1 6 0 0 6 0 21 89 (-68)
F-jeugd nj F-078 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Kinderdijk F1 6 6 0 0 12 52 25 (27)
2.  Albatros F3 6 4 0 2 8 57 37 (20)
3.  Korbatjo F1 6 4 0 2 8 42 26 (16)
4.  Vitesse (Ba) F1 6 3 0 3 6 41 46 (-5)
5.  HKC (Ha) F3 6 2 0 4 4 28 29 (-1)
6.  Vriendenschaar (H) f3 6 2 0 4 4 21 34 (-13)
7.  KCR F2 6 0 0 6 0 6 50 (-44)
Midweek veld nj M-042 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  SKV MW1 6 6 0 0 12 67 44 (23)
2.  HKC (Ha) MW1 6 2 1 3 5 53 57 (-4)
3.  Kinderdijk MW1 6 1 2 3 4 45 55 (-10)
4.  Voltreffers MW1 6 1 1 4 3 52 61 (-9)