Hoofdklasse HKBa WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC 1 6 4 1 1 9 134 119 (15)
2.  Unitas/Perspectief 1 6 4 0 2 8 120 116 (4)
3.  Wageningen 1 6 2 1 3 5 126 130 (-4)
4.  Nieuwerkerk 1 6 0 2 4 2 121 136 (-15)
Reserve 1e klasse R1Ga WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC 2 6 6 0 0 12 151 90 (61)
2.  Kinderdijk 2 6 4 0 2 8 126 122 (4)
3.  Merwede/Multiplaat 2 6 1 0 5 2 112 140 (-28)
4.  Tempo 3 6 1 0 5 2 100 137 (-37)
Reserve 3e klasse R3Va WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Albatros 5 6 4 1 1 9 99 90 (9)
2.  HKC 3 6 4 0 2 8 100 84 (16)
3.  Vitesse (Ba) 4 6 2 0 4 4 92 94 (-2)
4.  RWA 5 6 1 1 4 3 79 102 (-23)
A-jeugd 1e klasse A1Hb WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Albatros A1 6 6 0 0 12 180 44 (136)
2.  Sporting Delta A2 6 3 0 3 6 69 107 (-38)
3.  HKC A1 6 2 0 4 4 71 115 (-44)
4.  PKC/Vertom A3 6 1 0 5 2 69 123 (-54)
A-jeugd BK A-039 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  ADO A2 8 6 0 2 12 108 76 (32)
2.  PKC/Vertom A4 8 5 1 2 11 108 91 (17)
3.  Kinderdijk A2 6 5 0 1 10 84 53 (31)
4.  HKC A2 7 4 0 3 8 80 93 (-13)
5.  Albatros A3 9 3 1 5 7 107 100 (7)
6.  DSO (K) A1 9 1 1 7 3 74 123 (-49)
7.  Keep Fit '70 A1 7 1 1 5 3 65 90 (-25)
B-jeugd 1e klasse B1Ga WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Oranje Wit (D) B1 6 5 0 1 10 103 71 (32)
2.  HKC B1 6 3 0 3 6 67 81 (-14)
3.  GKV/Enomics B1 6 3 0 3 6 77 75 (2)
4.  Albatros B2 6 1 0 5 2 69 89 (-20)
B-jeugd BK B-044 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Kinderdijk B2 8 7 0 1 14 76 37 (39)
2.  HKC B2 10 4 2 4 10 73 77 (-4)
3.  ADO B1 9 5 0 4 10 80 71 (9)
4.  Oranje Wit (D) B2 5 3 1 1 7 40 30 (10)
5.  Albatros B3 9 3 0 6 6 76 85 (-9)
6.  DeetosSnel B3 9 2 2 5 6 58 74 (-16)
7.  Eureka B1 8 2 1 5 5 38 67 (-29)
C-jeugd 1e klasse C1Eb WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC C1 4 4 0 0 8 46 25 (21)
2.  KCR C1 4 1 0 3 2 33 37 (-4)
3.  TOP (A) C1 4 1 0 3 2 24 41 (-17)
C-jeugd BK C-053 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  GKV/Enomics C2 10 8 0 2 16 82 43 (39)
2.  PKC/Vertom C4 7 7 0 0 14 57 26 (31)
3.  HKC C2 9 7 0 2 14 86 42 (44)
4.  Triade C1 9 3 1 5 7 56 62 (-6)
5.  ACKC C2 10 3 1 6 7 74 67 (7)
6.  DVS '69 C3 8 1 0 7 2 47 89 (-42)
7.  Sporting Delta C3 9 1 0 8 2 31 104 (-73)
D-jeugd hoofdklasse DHKDb WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  PKC/Vertom D1 6 4 0 2 8 60 47 (13)
2.  Albatros D1 6 4 0 2 8 52 51 (1)
3.  Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D1 6 3 0 3 6 56 47 (9)
4.  HKC D1 6 1 0 5 2 40 63 (-23)
D-jeugd BK D-059 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Ventura Sport D1 10 7 1 2 15 83 56 (27)
2.  Sporting Delta D2 8 6 0 2 12 49 41 (8)
3.  HKC D2 9 5 0 4 10 65 52 (13)
4.  Vriendenschaar (H) D3 8 3 1 4 7 51 44 (7)
5.  ACKC D1 6 3 0 3 6 38 40 (-2)
6.  Merwede/Multiplaat D2 9 2 1 6 5 38 68 (-30)
7.  DVS '69 D2 8 1 1 6 3 32 55 (-23)
D-jeugd BK D-029 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Victum D1 6 6 0 0 12 97 28 (69)
2.  Vriendenschaar (H) D2 8 5 1 2 11 81 59 (22)
3.  GKV/Enomics D1 7 3 1 3 7 59 63 (-4)
4.  HKC D3 6 3 0 3 6 55 60 (-5)
5.  Synergo D2 5 0 1 4 1 17 51 (-34)
6.  Het Bosch D1 6 0 1 5 1 32 80 (-48)
E-jeugd BK E-088 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC E1 10 8 2 0 18 178 62 (116)
2.  Sporting Delta E1 10 4 3 3 11 76 70 (6)
3.  Albatros E2 9 5 0 4 10 89 88 (1)
4.  Vriendenschaar (H) E1 8 4 1 3 9 89 75 (14)
5.  SKV E1 8 3 1 4 7 70 58 (12)
6.  Oranje Wit (D) E1 7 3 0 4 6 56 98 (-42)
7.  Korbatjo E1 10 0 1 9 1 47 154 (-107)
E-jeugd BK E-091 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Albatros E4 11 9 1 1 19 145 63 (82)
2.  HKC E2 11 8 2 1 18 155 82 (73)
3.  Vriendenschaar (H) E3 10 7 1 2 15 137 88 (49)
4.  DeetosSnel E2 9 6 1 2 13 126 82 (44)
5.  Good Luck E1 9 2 2 5 6 68 78 (-10)
6.  Oranje Wit (D) E3 7 2 0 5 4 43 104 (-61)
7.  PKC/Vertom E4 9 0 1 8 1 34 129 (-95)
8.  DSO (K) E2 10 0 0 10 0 62 144 (-82)
E-jeugd BK E-096 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  SKV E2 8 6 0 2 12 87 49 (38)
2.  Vriendenschaar (H) E5 8 5 1 2 11 89 71 (18)
3.  Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse E2 9 4 2 3 10 48 50 (-2)
4.  HKC E3 7 3 2 2 8 82 61 (21)
5.  Korbatjo E4 8 2 0 6 4 31 70 (-39)
6.  Conventus E2 8 1 1 6 3 17 53 (-36)
E-jeugd BK E-092 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Sporting Delta E2 9 9 0 0 18 92 29 (63)
2.  GKV/Enomics E2 10 5 1 4 11 86 69 (17)
3.  HKC E4 9 5 0 4 10 86 85 (1)
4.  ACKC E2 8 4 1 3 9 62 69 (-7)
5.  PKC/Vertom E5 9 3 1 5 7 45 62 (-17)
6.  Oranje Wit (D) E5 8 2 1 5 5 55 52 (3)
7.  Korbatjo E3 11 2 0 9 4 59 119 (-60)
F-jeugd BK F-047 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Albatros F1 10 9 0 1 18 185 44 (141)
2.  PKC/Vertom F1 8 8 0 0 16 95 50 (45)
3.  HKC F1 11 6 1 4 13 103 104 (-1)
4.  GKV/Enomics F1 10 4 0 6 8 75 103 (-28)
5.  Oranje Wit (D) F1 7 2 1 4 5 60 59 (1)
6.  Juliana F1 9 2 0 7 4 76 126 (-50)
7.  Vriendenschaar (H) F1 9 0 0 9 0 54 162 (-108)
F-jeugd BK F-048 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  GKV/Enomics F2 8 8 0 0 16 80 42 (38)
2.  Oranje Wit (D) F2 8 7 0 1 14 100 55 (45)
3.  HKC F2 8 5 0 3 10 96 66 (30)
4.  Albatros F2 11 5 0 6 10 91 94 (-3)
5.  Kinderdijk F1 8 4 0 4 8 74 61 (13)
6.  Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse F1 7 1 0 6 2 32 74 (-42)
7.  PKC/Vertom F3 10 0 0 10 0 51 132 (-81)
F-jeugd BK F-050 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  PKC/Vertom F4 10 10 0 0 20 105 32 (73)
2.  Vriendenschaar (H) F2 10 7 0 3 14 127 45 (82)
3.  Kinderdijk F2 10 6 0 4 12 81 81 (0)
4.  DVS '69 F1 10 5 1 4 11 74 76 (-2)
5.  HKC F3 10 4 1 5 9 74 100 (-26)
6.  ACKC F2 10 1 1 8 3 45 104 (-59)
7.  GKV/Enomics F3 10 0 1 9 1 45 113 (-68)