Hoofdklasse HKB WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Nieuwerkerk 1 2 2 0 0 4 54 31 (23)
2.  HKC 1 2 2 0 0 4 53 39 (14)
3.  Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard 1 2 1 1 0 3 47 45 (2)
4.  Sparta (Zw) 1 2 0 1 1 1 39 52 (-13)
5.  Tempo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
6.  Wageningen 1 2 0 0 2 0 45 48 (-3)
7.  Unitas/Perspectief 1 1 0 0 1 0 13 23 (-10)
8.  GKV/Enomics 1 1 0 0 1 0 18 31 (-13)
Reserve 1e klasse R1G WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC 2 1 1 0 0 2 30 20 (10)
2.  Kinderdijk 2 1 1 0 0 2 23 17 (6)
3.  Achilles (Hg) 4 1 1 0 0 2 15 11 (4)
4.  Albatros 2 1 1 0 0 2 22 20 (2)
5.  RWA 2 1 0 0 1 0 20 22 (-2)
6.  Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 3 1 0 0 1 0 11 15 (-4)
7.  Tempo 3 1 0 0 1 0 17 23 (-6)
8.  Merwede/Multiplaat 2 1 0 0 1 0 20 30 (-10)
Reserve 3e klasse R3V WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Sporting Delta 3 1 1 0 0 2 32 16 (16)
2.  WION 4 1 1 0 0 2 15 6 (9)
3.  Albatros 5 1 1 0 0 2 19 14 (5)
4.  HKC 3 1 1 0 0 2 17 16 (1)
5.  RWA 5 1 0 0 1 0 16 17 (-1)
6.  Vitesse (Ba) 4 1 0 0 1 0 14 19 (-5)
7.  Nieuwerkerk 4 1 0 0 1 0 6 15 (-9)
8.  Die Haghe 4 1 0 0 1 0 16 32 (-16)
A-jeugd 1e klasse A1H WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Albatros A1 1 1 0 0 2 22 9 (13)
2.  Tjoba A1 1 1 0 0 2 21 16 (5)
3.  Fortis A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
4.  GKV/Enomics A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
5.  PKC/Vertom A3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
6.  Sporting Delta A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
7.  Merwede/Multiplaat A1 1 0 0 1 0 16 21 (-5)
8.  HKC A1 1 0 0 1 0 9 22 (-13)
A-jeugd BK A-039 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Kinderdijk A2 1 1 0 0 2 19 6 (13)
2.  ADO A2 1 1 0 0 2 15 12 (3)
3.  DSO (K) A1 1 0 1 0 1 9 9 (0)
4.  Keep Fit '70 A1 1 0 1 0 1 9 9 (0)
5.  PKC/Vertom A4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
6.  Albatros A3 1 0 0 1 0 12 15 (-3)
7.  HKC A2 1 0 0 1 0 6 19 (-13)
B-jeugd 1e klasse B1G WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  PKC/Vertom B2 1 1 0 0 2 20 9 (11)
2.  TOP (A) B1 1 1 0 0 2 18 9 (9)
3.  HKC B1 1 1 0 0 2 12 9 (3)
4.  Oranje Wit (D) B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
5.  GKV/Enomics B1 1 0 0 1 0 9 12 (-3)
6.  Kinderdijk B1 1 0 0 1 0 9 18 (-9)
7.  Rust Roest B1 1 0 0 1 0 9 20 (-11)
B-jeugd BK B-044 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC B2 1 1 0 0 2 7 6 (1)
2.  ADO B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
3.  Albatros B3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
4.  Eureka B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
5.  Kinderdijk B2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
6.  Oranje Wit (D) B2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
7.  DeetosSnel B3 1 0 0 1 0 6 7 (-1)
C-jeugd 1e klasse C1E WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Fortuna/Delta Logistiek C2 1 1 0 0 2 13 6 (7)
2.  PKC/Vertom C2 1 1 0 0 2 13 9 (4)
3.  KCR C1 1 1 0 0 2 9 6 (3)
4.  HKC C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
5.  TOP (A) C1 1 0 0 1 0 6 9 (-3)
6.  Kinderdijk C1 1 0 0 1 0 9 13 (-4)
7.  Avanti/Post Makelaardij C2 1 0 0 1 0 6 13 (-7)
C-jeugd BK C-053 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  ACKC C2 1 1 0 0 2 11 1 (10)
2.  GKV/Enomics C2 1 1 0 0 2 11 4 (7)
3.  HKC C2 1 1 0 0 2 12 7 (5)
4.  PKC/Vertom C4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
5.  Triade C1 1 0 0 1 0 7 12 (-5)
6.  DVS '69 C3 1 0 0 1 0 4 11 (-7)
7.  Sporting Delta C3 1 0 0 1 0 1 11 (-10)
D-jeugd hoofdklasse DHKD WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Vriendenschaar (H) D1 1 1 0 0 2 13 11 (2)
2.  HKC D1 1 1 0 0 2 7 5 (2)
3.  Nieuwerkerk D1 1 1 0 0 2 11 10 (1)
4.  Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D1 1 0 1 0 1 8 8 (0)
5.  PKC/Vertom D1 1 0 1 0 1 8 8 (0)
6.  Oranje Wit (D) D1 1 0 0 1 0 10 11 (-1)
7.  Die Haghe D1 1 0 0 1 0 11 13 (-2)
8.  Albatros D1 1 0 0 1 0 5 7 (-2)
D-jeugd BK D-059 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Ventura Sport D1 1 1 0 0 2 6 2 (4)
2.  ACKC D1 1 1 0 0 2 8 6 (2)
3.  Vriendenschaar (H) D3 1 1 0 0 2 6 4 (2)
4.  Sporting Delta D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
5.  HKC D2 1 0 0 1 0 6 8 (-2)
6.  Merwede/Multiplaat D2 1 0 0 1 0 4 6 (-2)
7.  DVS '69 D2 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 (-4)
D-jeugd BK D-029 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Victum D1 1 1 0 0 2 12 3 (9)
2.  GKV/Enomics D1 1 0 1 0 1 6 6 (0)
3.  Vriendenschaar (H) D2 1 0 1 0 1 6 6 (0)
4.  Het Bosch D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
5.  Synergo D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
6.  HKC D3 1 0 0 1 0 3 12 (-9)
E-jeugd BK E-088 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Albatros E2 1 1 0 0 2 16 6 (10)
2.  Sporting Delta E1 1 1 0 0 2 8 6 (2)
3.  HKC E1 1 0 1 0 1 10 10 (0)
4.  Vriendenschaar (H) E1 1 0 1 0 1 10 10 (0)
5.  Oranje Wit (D) E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
6.  SKV E1 1 0 0 1 0 6 8 (-2)
7.  Korbatjo E1 1 0 0 1 0 6 16 (-10)
E-jeugd BK E-091 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Oranje Wit (D) E3 1 1 0 0 2 16 2 (14)
2.  HKC E2 1 1 0 0 2 17 5 (12)
3.  Albatros E4 1 1 0 0 2 12 11 (1)
4.  DeetosSnel E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
5.  Vriendenschaar (H) E3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
6.  Good Luck E1 1 0 0 1 0 11 12 (-1)
7.  DSO (K) E2 1 0 0 1 0 5 17 (-12)
8.  PKC/Vertom E4 1 0 0 1 0 2 16 (-14)
E-jeugd BK E-096 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Korbatjo E4 1 1 0 0 2 5 4 (1)
2.  HKC E3 1 0 1 0 1 19 19 (0)
3.  Vriendenschaar (H) E5 1 0 1 0 1 19 19 (0)
4.  Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
5.  SKV E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
6.  Conventus E2 1 0 0 1 0 4 5 (-1)
E-jeugd BK E-092 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Sporting Delta E2 1 1 0 0 2 6 1 (5)
2.  Oranje Wit (D) E5 1 1 0 0 2 10 6 (4)
3.  ACKC E2 1 0 1 0 1 8 8 (0)
4.  GKV/Enomics E2 1 0 1 0 1 8 8 (0)
5.  HKC E4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
6.  Korbatjo E3 1 0 0 1 0 6 10 (-4)
7.  PKC/Vertom E5 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 (-5)
F-jeugd BK F-047 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Oranje Wit (D) F1 1 1 0 0 2 21 3 (18)
2.  GKV/Enomics F1 1 1 0 0 2 14 8 (6)
3.  Albatros F1 1 1 0 0 2 13 7 (6)
4.  PKC/Vertom F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
5.  Juliana F1 1 0 0 1 0 8 14 (-6)
6.  HKC F1 1 0 0 1 0 7 13 (-6)
7.  Vriendenschaar (H) F1 1 0 0 1 0 3 21 (-18)
F-jeugd BK F-048 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Oranje Wit (D) F2 1 1 0 0 2 9 4 (5)
2.  GKV/Enomics F2 1 1 0 0 2 11 9 (2)
3.  HKC F2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
4.  Kinderdijk F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
5.  Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
6.  PKC/Vertom F3 1 0 0 1 0 9 11 (-2)
7.  Albatros F2 1 0 0 1 0 4 9 (-5)
F-jeugd BK F-050 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  PKC/Vertom F4 1 1 0 0 2 11 1 (10)
2.  Kinderdijk F2 1 1 0 0 2 8 5 (3)
3.  DVS '69 F1 1 1 0 0 2 3 1 (2)
4.  HKC F3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
5.  Vriendenschaar (H) F2 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 (-2)
6.  GKV/Enomics F3 1 0 0 1 0 5 8 (-3)
7.  ACKC F2 1 0 0 1 0 1 11 (-10)