zaterdag 16 juni
za 16/06 15:00 DeetosSnel A4 - HKC (Ha) A3 12 - 9
zaterdag 09 juni
za 09/06 10:15 't Capproen D1 - HKC (Ha) D2 1 - 19
za 09/06 09:45 Terda D1 - HKC (Ha) D3 5 - 10
za 09/06 09:45 HKC (Ha) E4 - Movado E1 4 - 6
dinsdag 05 juni
di 05/06 19:00 HKC (Ha) B1 - DSC B2 23 - 14
di 05/06 19:00 HKC (Ha) C1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek C2 5 - 14
maandag 04 juni
ma 04/06 18:30 HKC (Ha) E1 - ACKC E1 13 - 4
zaterdag 02 juni
za 02/06 15:30 HKC (Ha) 1 - ASVD 1 21 - 13
za 02/06 14:00 HKC (Ha) 2 - ASVD 2 15 - 14
za 02/06 15:30 Tiel '72 3 - HKC (Ha) 3 13 - 14
za 02/06 12:30 HKC (Ha) 4 - GKV/Enomics 4 11 - 5
za 02/06 13:00 NIO 4 - HKC (Ha) 5 8 - 6
za 02/06 12:00 PSV/lifovragen.nl A1 - HKC (Ha) A1 3 - 36
za 02/06 10:30 HKC (Ha) A2 - Oranje Wit (D) A3 15 - 12
za 02/06 12:00 HKC (Ha) B1 - DSC B2 -
za 02/06 12:30 KCC/SO natural C2 - HKC (Ha) C1 4 - 4
za 02/06 10:30 HKC (Ha) C2 - Albatros C5 5 - 2
za 02/06 11:30 HKC (Ha) D1 - Oranje Wit (D) D1 9 - 13
za 02/06 11:30 SKV D1 - HKC (Ha) D3 3 - 9
za 02/06 09:30 HKC (Ha) E2 - Albatros E1 10 - 14
za 02/06 09:30 SKV E2 - HKC (Ha) E3 8 - 5
za 02/06 11:00 Dordrecht E1 - HKC (Ha) E4 8 - 1
za 02/06 09:30 HKC (Ha) E5 - PKC/SWKGroep E6 12 - 7
za 02/06 10:00 ACKC F1 - HKC (Ha) F2 11 - 21
za 02/06 09:30 HKC (Ha) F3 - Sporting Delta F1 10 - 7
za 02/06 09:30 HKC (Ha) F4 - Vriendenschaar (H) F3 5 - 5
donderdag 31 mei
do 31/05 19:30 Ventura Sport A3 - HKC (Ha) A3 7 - 12
woensdag 30 mei
wo 30/05 18:30 Sporting Delta E1 - HKC (Ha) E1 8 - 11
wo 30/05 20:00 HKC (Ha) MW1 - Keep Fit '70 MW1 8 - 13
dinsdag 29 mei
di 29/05 20:15 Vitesse (Ba) 3 - HKC (Ha) 3 13 - 13
di 29/05 20:15 Vriendenschaar (H) 6 - HKC (Ha) 4 2 - 11
di 29/05 19:00 HKC (Ha) C1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek C2 -
maandag 28 mei
ma 28/05 18:30 ADO C3 - HKC (Ha) C2 4 - 7
zaterdag 26 mei
za 26/05 15:30 Amicitia 1 - HKC (Ha) 1 20 - 14
za 26/05 14:00 Amicitia 2 - HKC (Ha) 2 8 - 20
za 26/05 16:00 HKC (Ha) 3 - Rust Roest 4 8 - 14
za 26/05 14:30 HKC (Ha) 5 - OZC 4 10 - 13
za 26/05 10:30 HKC (Ha) A1 - DKB A1 13 - 11
za 26/05 14:00 Merwede/Multiplaat A2 - HKC (Ha) A2 13 - 12
za 26/05 13:00 HKC (Ha) A3 - Albatros A3 8 - 10
za 26/05 09:15 HKC (Ha) B1 - GKV/Enomics B1 15 - 12
za 26/05 12:00 HKC (Ha) C1 - ADO C1 11 - 10
za 26/05 10:00 Sporting Delta C3 - HKC (Ha) C2 3 - 9
za 26/05 10:45 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 - HKC (Ha) D1 9 - 9
za 26/05 13:00 HKC (Ha) D2 - Merwede/Multiplaat D3 8 - 7
za 26/05 11:00 HKC (Ha) D3 - Vriendenschaar (H) D4 14 - 0
za 26/05 10:00 Oranje Wit (D) E1 - HKC (Ha) E1 3 - 12
za 26/05 09:00 Kinderdijk E1 - HKC (Ha) E2 16 - 8
za 26/05 12:00 HKC (Ha) E3 - PKC/SWKGroep E3 3 - 18
za 26/05 11:00 HKC (Ha) E4 - Sporting Delta E3 2 - 13
za 26/05 11:00 Albatros E5 - HKC (Ha) E5 13 - 11
za 26/05 10:00 HKC (Ha) F1 - SKV F1 20 - 6
za 26/05 10:00 HKC (Ha) F2 - Merwede/Multiplaat F3 14 - 12
za 26/05 11:00 GKV/Enomics F2 - HKC (Ha) F3 9 - 6
woensdag 23 mei
wo 23/05 20:30 Kinderdijk MW1 - HKC (Ha) MW1 5 - 22
zaterdag 19 mei
za 19/05 09:30 Kinderdijk F1 - HKC (Ha) F1 9 - 17
vrijdag 18 mei
vr 18/05 18:00 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek C2 - HKC (Ha) C1 13 - 1
woensdag 16 mei
wo 16/05 18:15 Vriendenschaar (H) F2 - HKC (Ha) F2 8 - 4
wo 16/05 20:00 HKC (Ha) MW1 - Merwede/Multiplaat MW1 7 - 14
dinsdag 15 mei
di 15/05 19:00 HKC (Ha) D2 - Sperwers D1 9 - 1