zaterdag 14 september 2019
AanvangWedstrijdUitslag
15:30 uur HKC 1 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 126 - 16
13:50 uur HKC 2 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 215 - 14
14:00 uur PKC/SWKGroep 5 - HKC 312 - 9
12:15 uur HKC 4 - Vitesse (Ba) 412 - 11
13:00 uur TOP (A) 5 - HKC 56 - 18
14:00 uur HKC 6 - HKC (U) 814 - 9
14:15 uur Swift (M) A1 - HKC A113 - 16
15:00 uur DeetosSnel A2 - HKC A27 - 13
12:45 uur Kinderdijk B1 - HKC B115 - 13
10:30 uur ACKC B2 - HKC B25 - 5
11:10 uur HKC C1 - Sporting Delta C17 - 10
12:30 uur HKC C2 - Juliana C24 - 7
11:15 uur HKC C3 - ACKC C29 - 9
10:00 uur HKC D1 - Vriendenschaar (H) D17 - 9
09:30 uur GKV/Enomics D3 - HKC D21 - 14
10:30 uur ACKC D3 - HKC D32 - 10
09:00 uur DeetosSnel E1 - HKC E13 - 14 (4 - 5)
10:00 uur HKC E2 - Merwede/Multiplaat E210 - 10 (5 - 3)
10:00 uur HKC E3 - Kinderdijk E212 - 9
12:00 uur Albatros E4 - HKC E44 - 8 (4 - 2)
10:00 uur HKC F1 - Albatros F323 - 1 (3 - 6)
09:00 uur Vriendenschaar (H) F2 - HKC F222 - 4 (4 - 8)
09:00 uur Merwede/Multiplaat F2 - HKC F31 - 2 (4 - 3)
woensdag 11 september 2019
AanvangWedstrijdUitslag
20:00 uur HKC MW1 - Keep Fit '70 MW110 - 8
dinsdag 10 september 2019
AanvangWedstrijdUitslag
19:30 uur Bekerwedstrijd - HKC B1 - Twist B117 - 3
zaterdag 07 september 2019
AanvangWedstrijdUitslag
16:00 uur Tweemaal Zes 1 - HKC 111 - 28
14:30 uur Tweemaal Zes 2 - HKC 213 - 22
14:00 uur HKC 3 - Merwede/Multiplaat 311 - 13
16:50 uur Korbis 3 - HKC 412 - 14
15:30 uur HKC 5 - ONDO (M) 420 - 9
13:00 uur Albatros 8 - HKC 615 - 16
11:00 uur HKC A1 - DVS '69 A121 - 15
12:30 uur HKC A2 - Vriendenschaar (H) A25 - 12
09:30 uur HKC B1 - GKV/Enomics B112 - 12
11:10 uur HKC B2 - Vriendenschaar (H) B312 - 5
10:00 uur GKV/Enomics C1 - HKC C115 - 3
10:00 uur DeetosSnel C3 - HKC C26 - 16
11:40 uur Triade C1 - HKC C317 - 1
09:00 uur Vitesse (Ba) D1 - HKC D11 - 5
13:30 uur HKC D2 - ACKC D26 - 5
12:15 uur HKC D3 - Kinderdijk D45 - 3
10:10 uur HKC E1 - GKV/Enomics E116 - 14
09:00 uur PKC/SWKGroep E4 - HKC E222 - 8 (6 - 5)
11:00 uur ACKC E1 - HKC E35 - 7 (2 - 1)
10:10 uur HKC E4 - GKV/Enomics E45 - 2 (2 - 2)
09:00 uur Kinderdijk F1 - HKC F16 - 17 (4 - 6)
09:00 uur HKC F2 - ACKC F15 - 1 (1 - 3)
09:00 uur HKC F3 - GKV/Enomics F21 - 4 (2 - 0)