Niet goed wil alleen tuiswedstijden!

Agenda
10 Dec 09:00 Hoekwater, A. (Aron) HKC (Ha) F2 - GKV/Enomics F3 1929412 14867
10 Dec 09:00 Groot, R.W.A. (Bram) de HKC (Ha) E3 - ACKC E2 1933527 18982
10 Dec 09:00 Swart, J (Johan) ACKC D2 - HKC (Ha) D2 1935010 20465
10 Dec 10:00 Verhage, J.C. (Jacco) Kinderdijk E1 - HKC (Ha) E1 1930598 16053
10 Dec 10:05 Houwelingen, J. (Jodie) van HKC (Ha) F3 - ACKC F1 1929411 14866
10 Dec 11:00 Koster, L. (Luuk) ADO B2 - HKC (Ha) B3 1940210 25665
10 Dec 11:10 Bomgaars, A. (Arco) HKC (Ha) D1 - Sporting Delta D1 1926691 20780
10 Dec 12:05 Stolk, L (Leon) DeetosSnel C1 - HKC (Ha) C1 1921685 15932
10 Dec 12:15 Koppelaar, M (Michel) HKC (Ha) C2 - Oranje Wit (D) C3 1939531 24986
10 Dec 13:25 Sevenhuysen, M. (Merijn) HKC (Ha) B2 - DVS '69 B1 1940261 25716
10 Dec 14:30 Both, P (Peter) HKC (Ha) A2 - ADO A2 1942082 27537
10 Dec 18:00 Lohuis, J.A. (Jens) Oranje Wit (D) D2 - HKC (Ha) D3 1935041 20496
13 Dec 17:00 Vrieswijk, M. (Mike) ADO F2 - HKC (Ha) F3 1949448 32304
17 Dec 09:00 Vogel, R. (Ruben) HKC (Ha) E1 - GKV/Enomics E1 1930681 16136
17 Dec 09:00 Kelderman, Q. (Quinten) HKC (Ha) E2 - Oranje Wit (D) E3 1930680 16135
17 Dec 09:00 Dingenouts, B. (Brend) DeetosSnel F1 - HKC (Ha) F1 1927755 13210
17 Dec 09:00 Mol, Y. (Yannick) Vriendenschaar (H) F4 - HKC (Ha) F2 1927787 13242
17 Dec 10:05 Aanen-den Breejen, W (Wilma) HKC (Ha) E5 - Sporting Delta E3 1930653 16108
17 Dec 10:05 Coninck, L.A.C. (Lisanne) de HKC (Ha) E4 - Ventura Sport E1 1930655 16110
17 Dec 12:15 Brenk, J.J. (Jiske) van HKC (Ha) D3 - Albatros D3 1935098 20553
17 Dec 13:20 Janssen, J. (Jitte) HKC (Ha) D2 - Vriendenschaar (H) D2 1935199 20654
17 Dec 14:35 Boon, S (Stephan) de HKC (Ha) 2 - Vitesse (Ba) 2 1918286 12533
17 Dec 16:30 Verschoor, A (Arie) HKC (Ha) 1 - Fiks 1 1915937 10184
24 Dec 15:30 Stelt-van Ammelrooij, C. (Carry) van der DeetosSnel 1 - HKC (Ha) 1 1915998 10245
7 Jan 10:00 Hogendoorn, M.G. (Marielle) DeetosSnel D2 - HKC (Ha) D2 1936724 22179
14 Jan 15:30 Geus, S.G. (Sander) de Sporting Delta B4 - HKC (Ha) B3 1940392 25847
21 Jan 16:30 Kraaijeveld-Tromp, F. (Francis) HKC (Ha) 1 - DeetosSnel 1 1915954 10201
21 Jan 16:30 Scheurwater, C.F. (Erika) DVS '69 B2 - HKC (Ha) B3 1940450 25905
28 Jan 10:00 Baars, L.A. (Luuk) Oranje Wit (D) E4 - HKC (Ha) E4 1931135 16590
28 Jan 10:00 Nauta, E. (Elise) Sporting Delta D2 - HKC (Ha) D3 1935400 20855
28 Jan 15:25 Verschoor, A (Arie) HKC (Ha) 2 - KCR 2 1918426 12673
28 Jan 17:15 Boon, S (Stephan) de HKC (Ha) 1 - TOP (A) 1 1915958 10205
4 Feb 09:00 Snijders, K. (Koen) ADO F1 - HKC (Ha) F1 1928102 13557
4 Feb 11:00 Novella, J.Y. (Julian) Sporting Delta C2 - HKC (Ha) C2 1938256 23711
4 Feb 13:30 Afgeschermd HKC (Ha) 2 - KCC/CK Kozijnen 4 1918310 12557
11 Feb 09:00 Afgeschermd Sporting Delta E2 - HKC (Ha) E4 1933125 18580
11 Feb 10:00 Vaartmans, J.A. (Jordi) Oranje Wit (D) E1 - HKC (Ha) E1 1933126 18581
11 Feb 10:00 Smit, M. (Marit) DSO (K) E2 - HKC (Ha) E5 1933122 18577
11 Feb 19:30 Boon, S (Stephan) de HKC (Ha) 1 - Oost-Arnhem 1 1915967 10214
18 Feb 09:00 Verhoeven, R.L.A. (Renee) ACKC F1 - HKC (Ha) F3 1928621 14076
18 Feb 11:00 Verhoeven, R.L.A. (Renee) ACKC E2 - HKC (Ha) E3 1932186 17641
18 Feb 13:20 Watermulder, W. (Wouter) ADO A2 - HKC (Ha) A2 1942462 27917
18 Feb 14:00 Alphen, M. (Michelle) van DVS '69 B1 - HKC (Ha) B2 1941817 27272
18 Feb 14:30 Kraaijeveld-Tromp, F. (Francis) HKC (Ha) 2 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 3 1918238 12485
18 Feb 14:30 Teerds, E.L. (Eva) Oranje Wit (D) C3 - HKC (Ha) C2 1938752 24207
25 Feb 16:30 Verschoor, A (Arie) HKC (Ha) 1 - TOP/IAA fresh 1 1915977 10224
4 Mar 16:30 Kempen, R.A (Ron) van Fiks 1 - HKC (Ha) 1 1915983 10230
11 Mar 09:00 Slotboom, L. (Lisa) Sporting Delta E3 - HKC (Ha) E5 1933286 18741
11 Mar 10:00 Driesprong, M. (Meike) Oranje Wit (D) E3 - HKC (Ha) E2 1933287 18742
11 Mar 17:30 Luijendijk, M.R.W. (Marion) Vitesse (Ba) 2 - HKC (Ha) 2 1918322 12569
11 Mar 19:30 Boon, S (Stephan) de HKC (Ha) 1 - Tempo 1 1915987 10234
18 Mar 12:20 Rovaart, S. (Samantha) van de ADO C2 - HKC (Ha) C2 1938813 24268
18 Mar 18:05 Verschoor, A (Arie) HKC (Ha) 2 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij 3 1918326 12573
18 Mar 20:00 Kraaijeveld-Tromp, F. (Francis) HKC (Ha) 1 - AW/DTV 1 1915994 10241
25 Mar 09:00 Geenen-Schellenbach, D. (Danielle) van DeetosSnel E5 - HKC (Ha) E5 1931751 17206
25 Mar 10:00 Afgeschermd Oranje Wit (D) E5 - HKC (Ha) E2 1931765 17220
25 Mar 11:15 Afgeschermd HKC (Ha) 2 - TOP/IAA fresh 3 1918334 12581
1 Apr 09:00 Zuijderwijk, B.K. (Britt) Sporting Delta F1 - HKC (Ha) F1 1928495 13950