Overgangsklasse OKD WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  SDO/BlijWerkt 1 14 11 1 2 23 349 303 (46)
2.  Swift (M) 1 14 11 0 3 22 389 309 (80)
3.  HKC (Ha) 1 14 8 2 4 18 340 312 (28)
4.  GKV/Enomics 1 14 7 3 4 17 343 322 (21)
5.  Oranje Wit (D) 1 14 5 0 9 10 290 301 (-11)
6.  KCR 1 14 5 0 9 10 304 314 (-10)
7.  Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 1 14 2 2 10 6 280 361 (-81)
8.  Rust Roest 1 14 3 0 11 6 282 355 (-73)

Reserve 1e klasse R1H WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Tempo 3 14 12 0 2 24 330 237 (93)
2.  Oranje Wit (D) 2 14 10 0 4 20 288 221 (67)
3.  Avanti/Flexcom 3 14 7 2 5 16 267 248 (19)
4.  Rust Roest 2 14 7 1 6 15 245 234 (11)
5.  HKC (Ha) 2 14 7 0 7 14 249 263 (-14)
6.  Twist 2 14 4 1 9 9 219 277 (-58)
7.  Swift (M) 2 14 4 0 10 8 210 249 (-39)
8.  Sporting Delta 3 14 3 0 11 6 231 310 (-79)

Reserve 2e klasse R2K WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  PKC/SWKGroep 5 14 9 1 4 19 239 215 (24)
2.  Oranje Wit (D) 4 14 9 0 5 18 227 209 (18)
3.  Merwede/Multiplaat 4 14 7 1 6 15 230 207 (23)
4.  GKV/Enomics 3 14 7 0 7 14 236 230 (6)
5.  Rust Roest 3 14 7 0 7 14 249 240 (9)
6.  Albatros 3 14 6 1 7 13 235 237 (-2)
7.  KCR 3 14 6 0 8 12 239 249 (-10)
8.  HKC (Ha) 3 14 3 1 10 7 202 270 (-68)

Reserve 4e klasse R4T WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC (Ha) 4 14 12 0 2 24 242 157 (85)
2.  Vitesse (Ba) 4 14 10 2 2 22 210 182 (28)
3.  IJsselvogels 4 14 9 1 4 19 223 169 (54)
4.  Futura 3 14 7 2 5 16 195 159 (36)
5.  Nexus 2 14 7 2 5 16 184 164 (20)
6.  Triade 2 14 4 3 7 11 161 197 (-36)
7.  Vriendenschaar (H) 5 14 1 0 13 2 133 229 (-96)
8.  Nikantes 2 14 1 0 13 2 118 209 (-91)

Senioren BK S-026 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Trekvogels 2 12 8 1 3 17 202 143 (59)
2.  Sporting Delta 4 12 8 0 4 16 182 157 (25)
3.  HKC (Ha) 5 12 7 0 5 14 149 149 (0)
4.  PKC/SWKGroep 9 12 6 0 6 12 203 203 (0)
5.  DeetosSnel 5 12 5 2 5 12 167 181 (-14)
6.  DVS '69 3 12 4 1 7 9 141 154 (-13)
7.  Merwede/Multiplaat 9 12 2 0 10 4 127 184 (-57)

A-jeugd 2e klasse A2M WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC (Ha) A1 14 12 1 1 25 225 130 (95)
2.  DOT (O) A1 14 11 1 2 23 294 187 (107)
3.  DKB A1 14 8 3 3 19 207 177 (30)
4.  Animo A1 14 8 2 4 18 238 172 (66)
5.  GKV/Enomics A2 14 4 2 8 10 145 182 (-37)
6.  SDO (V) A1 14 4 2 8 10 186 180 (6)
7.  Movado A1 14 3 1 10 7 175 215 (-40)
8.  PSV/lifovragen.nl A1 14 0 0 14 0 88 315 (-227)

A-jeugd BK A-002 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Oranje Wit (D) A3 12 8 2 2 18 158 109 (49)
2.  HKC (Ha) A2 12 8 1 3 17 163 150 (13)
3.  Sporting Delta A3 12 7 2 3 16 168 138 (30)
4.  DeetosSnel A3 12 4 2 6 10 169 167 (2)
5.  Ventura Sport A1 12 4 0 8 8 144 175 (-31)
6.  Kinderdijk A3 12 4 0 8 8 138 162 (-24)
7.  PKC/SWKGroep A4 12 3 1 8 7 146 185 (-39)

A-jeugd BK A-042 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Ventura Sport A3 12 12 0 0 24 155 78 (77)
2.  HKC (Ha) A3 12 9 0 3 18 191 104 (87)
3.  Albatros A4 12 6 1 5 13 133 114 (19)
4.  Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse A1 12 6 0 6 12 95 125 (-30)
5.  Korbatjo A2 12 3 0 9 6 67 137 (-70)
6.  PKC/SWKGroep A8 12 3 0 9 6 83 123 (-40)
7.  Sporting Delta A4 12 2 1 9 5 75 118 (-43)

B-jeugd 1e klasse B1H WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Vriendenschaar (H) B1 12 11 0 1 22 211 135 (76)
2.  Tilburg B1 12 9 0 3 18 199 131 (68)
3.  DKB B1 12 8 1 3 17 144 133 (11)
4.  HKC (Ha) B1 12 5 1 6 11 130 162 (-32)
5.  Tiel '72 B1 12 4 2 6 10 175 180 (-5)
6.  GKV/Enomics B1 12 2 0 10 4 134 189 (-55)
7.  Animo B1 12 1 0 11 2 116 179 (-63)

C-jeugd 2e klasse C2F WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  SDO (V) C1 12 11 0 1 22 146 87 (59)
2.  HKC (Ha) C1 12 10 0 2 20 120 57 (63)
3.  DOT (O) C1 12 7 2 3 16 124 119 (5)
4.  DSC C2 12 6 1 5 13 133 83 (50)
5.  Tiel '72 C2 12 3 0 9 6 100 140 (-40)
6.  Animo C1 12 3 0 9 6 94 130 (-36)
7.  DKB C1 12 0 1 11 1 60 161 (-101)

C-jeugd BK C-024 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  DVS '69 C1 12 11 1 0 23 166 57 (109)
2.  ADO C2 12 8 0 4 16 97 81 (16)
3.  PKC/SWKGroep C4 12 6 2 4 14 79 66 (13)
4.  Oranje Wit (D) C4 12 5 3 4 13 81 60 (21)
5.  Triade C1 12 6 0 6 12 85 85 (0)
6.  Albatros C4 12 2 0 10 4 34 109 (-75)
7.  HKC (Ha) C2 12 1 0 11 2 37 121 (-84)

D-jeugd BK D-011 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC (Ha) D1 12 12 0 0 24 152 43 (109)
2.  ACKC D1 12 8 0 4 16 90 58 (32)
3.  Albatros D2 12 6 2 4 14 93 98 (-5)
4.  Kinderdijk D2 12 7 0 5 14 98 93 (5)
5.  DeetosSnel D2 12 4 1 7 9 91 109 (-18)
6.  Oranje Wit (D) D2 12 2 1 9 5 80 132 (-52)
7.  GKV/Enomics D2 12 1 0 11 2 69 140 (-71)

D-jeugd BK D-028 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse D1 12 11 0 1 22 117 38 (79)
2.  Merwede/Multiplaat D2 12 10 0 2 20 108 50 (58)
3.  Conventus D1 12 7 0 5 14 80 98 (-18)
4.  Oranje Wit (D) D3 12 6 0 6 12 76 89 (-13)
5.  Korbatjo D1 12 5 1 6 11 43 61 (-18)
6.  KOAG D2 12 1 1 10 3 51 90 (-39)
7.  HKC (Ha) D2 12 1 0 11 2 66 115 (-49)

D4-jeugd BK D4-05 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  SKV D1 12 8 1 3 17 109 78 (31)
2.  Gemini D1 12 8 0 4 16 79 68 (11)
3.  HKC (Ha) D3 12 7 1 4 15 99 69 (30)
4.  Reeuwijk D1 12 6 3 3 15 79 59 (20)
5.  Terda D1 12 4 3 5 11 90 88 (2)
6.  OZC D2 12 5 0 7 10 71 87 (-16)
7.  Vriendenschaar (H) D4 12 0 0 12 0 54 132 (-78)

E-jeugd BK E-001 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Vriendenschaar (H) E1 12 10 0 2 20 139 86 (53)
2.  PKC/SWKGroep E1 12 9 0 3 18 189 97 (92)
3.  GKV/Enomics E1 12 7 1 4 15 107 101 (6)
4.  HKC (Ha) E1 12 5 3 4 13 133 118 (15)
5.  DeetosSnel E1 12 4 2 6 10 124 117 (7)
6.  ACKC E1 12 3 2 7 8 122 148 (-26)
7.  Kinderdijk E1 12 0 0 12 0 63 210 (-147)

E-jeugd BK E-018 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Albatros E1 12 10 1 1 21 174 94 (80)
2.  Oranje Wit (D) E2 12 9 1 2 19 119 68 (51)
3.  GKV/Enomics E2 12 7 2 3 16 113 92 (21)
4.  HKC (Ha) E2 12 7 0 5 14 149 111 (38)
5.  Merwede/Multiplaat E1 12 4 0 8 8 100 122 (-22)
6.  Vitesse (Ba) E3 12 3 0 9 6 73 125 (-52)
7.  PKC/SWKGroep E3 12 0 0 12 0 31 147 (-116)

E-jeugd BK E-034 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Albatros E4 12 11 1 0 23 198 76 (122)
2.  Kinderdijk E3 12 10 1 1 21 166 42 (124)
3.  Vriendenschaar (H) E2 12 7 1 4 15 144 88 (56)
4.  NIO E3 12 3 3 6 9 71 82 (-11)
5.  PKC/SWKGroep E6 12 2 2 8 6 62 138 (-76)
6.  HKC (Ha) E3 12 3 0 9 6 63 168 (-105)
7.  Movado E1 12 2 0 10 4 48 158 (-110)

E-jeugd BK E-026 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Albatros E2 12 12 0 0 24 176 79 (97)
2.  Vriendenschaar (H) E3 12 8 0 4 16 168 87 (81)
3.  Sporting Delta E2 12 7 0 5 14 108 78 (30)
4.  Merwede/Multiplaat E3 12 6 1 5 13 111 114 (-3)
5.  PKC/SWKGroep E4 12 5 1 6 11 76 84 (-8)
6.  KCR E3 12 3 0 9 6 109 98 (11)
7.  HKC (Ha) E4 12 0 0 12 0 15 223 (-208)

E-jeugd BK E-074 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC (Ha) E5 12 12 0 0 24 145 48 (97)
2.  Albatros E5 12 9 1 2 19 100 55 (45)
3.  SKV E2 12 6 1 5 13 88 91 (-3)
4.  Sperwers E1 12 5 2 5 12 73 74 (-1)
5.  Kinderdijk E5 12 5 1 6 11 46 58 (-12)
6.  PKC/SWKGroep E8 12 1 1 10 3 24 94 (-70)
7.  Twist E3 12 1 0 11 2 28 84 (-56)

F-jeugd BK F-021 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC (Ha) F1 12 11 0 1 22 250 64 (186)
2.  De Meervogels F2 12 11 0 1 22 235 50 (185)
3.  Valto F3 12 7 0 5 14 145 115 (30)
4.  WION F1 12 6 1 5 13 142 107 (35)
5.  Nieuwerkerk F3 12 4 1 7 9 81 152 (-71)
6.  Sperwers F1 12 2 0 10 4 27 210 (-183)
7.  Nexus F1 12 0 0 12 0 17 199 (-182)

F-jeugd BK F-031 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  PKC/SWKGroep F3 12 12 0 0 24 276 70 (206)
2.  Vriendenschaar (H) F2 12 9 1 2 19 183 111 (72)
3.  DeetosSnel F1 12 8 1 3 17 194 125 (69)
4.  HKC (Ha) F2 12 6 0 6 12 155 147 (8)
5.  Merwede/Multiplaat F3 12 3 0 9 6 117 157 (-40)
6.  Conventus F1 12 2 0 10 4 87 238 (-151)
7.  ADO F1 12 1 0 11 2 93 257 (-164)

F-jeugd BK F-010 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Albatros F2 12 12 0 0 24 183 45 (138)
2.  Oranje Wit (D) F1 12 10 0 2 20 149 59 (90)
3.  PKC/SWKGroep F2 12 8 0 4 16 145 97 (48)
4.  Korbatjo F1 12 6 0 6 12 119 115 (4)
5.  HKC (Ha) F3 12 3 0 9 6 52 134 (-82)
6.  Kinderdijk F2 12 2 0 10 4 65 133 (-68)
7.  ACKC F1 12 1 0 11 2 61 191 (-130)

F-jeugd BK F-064 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Vriendenschaar (H) F5 12 11 1 0 23 147 60 (87)
2.  RWA F2 12 9 0 3 18 152 75 (77)
3.  Oranje Wit (D) F5 12 8 0 4 16 148 116 (32)
4.  PKC/SWKGroep F7 12 5 0 7 10 90 114 (-24)
5.  WION F2 12 2 2 8 6 73 94 (-21)
6.  HKC (Ha) F4 12 3 0 9 6 59 129 (-70)
7.  DeetosSnel F3 12 2 1 9 5 67 148 (-81)