Overgangsklasse OKC WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  De Meeuwen 1 10 10 0 0 20 249 162 (87)
2.  De Meervogels 1 10 6 0 4 12 182 182 (0)
3.  HKC (Ha) 1 10 6 0 4 12 211 177 (34)
4.  ASVD 1 11 6 0 5 12 239 225 (14)
5.  Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 1 10 5 0 5 10 185 208 (-23)
6.  Amicitia 1 10 4 1 5 9 207 186 (21)
7.  Vriendenschaar (H) 1 11 3 1 7 7 214 230 (-16)
8.  KVZ 1 10 0 0 10 0 157 274 (-117)

Reserve 1e klasse R1E WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 4 10 9 0 1 18 196 157 (39)
2.  ASVD 2 10 8 0 2 16 178 159 (19)
3.  Amicitia 2 10 6 1 3 13 165 151 (14)
4.  De Meervogels 2 10 5 0 5 10 178 176 (2)
5.  HKC (Ha) 2 10 3 1 6 7 175 161 (14)
6.  De Meeuwen 2 10 3 2 5 6 165 176 (-11)
7.  Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 2 10 2 0 8 4 146 199 (-53)
8.  KVZ 2 10 1 2 7 4 153 177 (-24)

Reserve 3e klasse R3V WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Merwede/Multiplaat 4 10 9 0 1 18 182 119 (63)
2.  Vriendenschaar (H) 4 10 6 1 3 13 173 146 (27)
3.  Rust Roest 4 9 6 0 3 12 162 136 (26)
4.  HKC (Ha) 3 9 6 0 3 10 160 119 (41)
5.  Tiel '72 3 9 4 0 5 8 116 170 (-54)
6.  Albatros 4 9 2 1 6 5 149 147 (2)
7.  Vitesse (Ba) 3 9 3 0 6 4 126 141 (-15)
8.  SGV 2 9 0 0 9 0 92 182 (-90)

Reserve 4e klasse R4Q WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Tiel '72 4 11 11 0 0 22 198 112 (86)
2.  HKC (Ha) 4 11 8 0 3 16 172 136 (36)
3.  Kinderdijk 3 11 7 1 3 15 206 154 (52)
4.  PKC/SWKGroep 6 11 7 0 4 14 165 161 (4)
5.  Animo 3 11 5 1 5 11 168 151 (17)
6.  Vitesse (Ba) 4 10 2 0 8 4 132 183 (-51)
7.  GKV/Enomics 4 11 2 0 9 4 125 195 (-70)
8.  Vriendenschaar (H) 6 10 0 0 10 0 90 164 (-74)

Senioren BK nj S-041 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  PKC/SWKGroep 7 6 4 1 1 9 89 70 (19)
2.  HKC (Ha) 5 6 4 0 2 8 73 69 (4)
3.  Merwede/Multiplaat 8 6 3 1 2 7 76 65 (11)
4.  ACKC 5 6 0 0 6 0 55 89 (-34)

Senioren BK vj S-027 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC (Ha) 5 3 1 1 1 3 32 29 (3)
2.  NIO 4 3 1 1 1 3 30 29 (1)
3.  Gemini 3 3 0 3 0 3 41 41 (0)
4.  OZC 4 3 1 1 1 3 35 39 (-4)

A-jeugd 2e klasse A2M WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC (Ha) A1 10 10 0 0 20 182 76 (106)
2.  DKB A1 10 7 1 2 15 147 115 (32)
3.  SDO (V) A1 10 5 2 3 12 151 115 (36)
4.  DOT (O) A1 10 6 0 4 12 160 110 (50)
5.  Animo A1 10 5 1 4 11 115 106 (9)
6.  GKV/Enomics A2 10 4 0 6 8 117 130 (-13)
7.  NKV A1 10 1 0 9 2 111 184 (-73)
8.  PSV/lifovragen.nl A1 10 0 0 10 0 58 205 (-147)

A-jeugd BK nj A-008 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC (Ha) A2 6 4 1 1 9 70 57 (13)
2.  PKC/SWKGroep A4 6 3 0 3 6 78 78 (0)
3.  Merwede/Multiplaat A2 6 2 1 3 5 60 66 (-6)
4.  Tilburg A2 6 2 0 4 4 58 65 (-7)

A-jeugd BK vj A-002 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Oranje Wit (D) A3 3 2 1 0 5 40 35 (5)
2.  Merwede/Multiplaat A2 3 1 1 1 3 39 37 (2)
3.  Sporting Delta A3 3 1 1 1 3 35 35 (0)
4.  HKC (Ha) A2 3 0 1 2 1 36 43 (-7)

A-jeugd BK nj A-089 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC (Ha) A3 6 5 0 1 10 77 48 (29)
2.  Sporting Delta A4 6 4 1 1 9 49 42 (7)
3.  PKC/SWKGroep A8 6 2 1 3 5 54 59 (-5)
4.  Kinderdijk A4 6 0 0 6 0 31 62 (-31)

A-jeugd BK vj A-048 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  ADO A2 3 2 1 0 5 40 32 (8)
2.  Twist A2 2 2 0 0 4 37 24 (13)
3.  DeetosSnel A4 2 1 1 0 3 21 19 (2)
4.  HKC (Ha) A3 2 1 0 1 2 22 31 (-9)
5.  Albatros A3 3 1 0 2 2 43 38 (5)
6.  Ventura Sport A3 3 1 0 2 2 27 35 (-8)
7.  WION A2 3 0 0 3 0 20 31 (-11)

B-jeugd 2e klasse B2M WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC (Ha) B1 6 5 1 0 11 81 56 (25)
2.  KOAG B2 6 4 1 1 9 80 55 (25)
3.  KCC/SO natural B2 6 4 0 2 8 76 58 (18)
4.  Oranje Wit (D) B2 6 3 0 3 6 74 53 (21)
5.  ADO B1 6 2 2 2 6 71 57 (14)
6.  Vitesse (Ba) B2 6 1 0 5 2 41 92 (-51)
7.  NIO B2 6 0 0 6 0 35 87 (-52)

B-jeugd 2e klasse B2K WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC (Ha) B1 3 3 0 0 6 41 32 (9)
2.  GKV/Enomics B1 3 2 0 1 4 37 38 (-1)
3.  DSC B2 3 1 0 2 2 33 34 (-1)
4.  Animo B1 3 0 0 3 0 31 38 (-7)

C-jeugd 1e klasse C1L WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Fiducia C1 6 5 1 0 11 62 42 (20)
2.  Fortissimo C1 6 4 1 1 9 61 44 (17)
3.  HKC (Ha) C1 6 1 1 4 3 37 52 (-15)
4.  OVVO/De Kroon C1 6 0 1 5 1 40 62 (-22)

C-jeugd 2e klasse C2H WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Fortuna/Delta Logistiek C2 2 2 0 0 4 34 7 (27)
2.  ADO C1 3 2 0 1 4 30 29 (1)
3.  HKC (Ha) C1 2 1 0 1 0 18 13 (5)
4.  KCC/SO natural C2 3 0 0 3 0 17 50 (-33)

C-jeugd BK nj C-062 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Ventura Sport C1 6 6 0 0 12 36 20 (16)
2.  GKV/Enomics C2 6 5 0 1 10 33 22 (11)
3.  HKC (Ha) C2 6 3 1 2 7 26 23 (3)
4.  Albatros C4 6 3 0 3 6 23 20 (3)
5.  SKV C1 6 1 1 4 3 25 28 (-3)
6.  Kinderdijk C3 6 1 1 4 3 15 34 (-19)
7.  ACKC C2 6 0 1 5 1 13 24 (-11)

C-jeugd BK vj C-080 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC (Ha) C2 3 2 0 1 4 21 13 (8)
2.  Albatros C5 3 1 1 1 3 14 14 (0)
3.  ADO C3 3 1 1 1 3 11 12 (-1)
4.  Sporting Delta C3 3 1 0 2 2 10 17 (-7)

D-jeugd hoofdklasse DHKH WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  GKV/Enomics D1 6 5 0 1 10 64 38 (26)
2.  Vriendenschaar (H) D1 6 4 0 2 8 68 47 (21)
3.  HKC (Ha) D1 6 3 0 3 6 43 49 (-6)
4.  DSC D1 6 0 0 6 0 30 71 (-41)

D-jeugd hoofdklasse DHKE WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Vitesse (Ba) D1 3 3 0 0 6 44 21 (23)
2.  HKC (Ha) D1 3 2 0 1 4 21 27 (-6)
3.  Vriendenschaar (H) D1 3 1 0 2 2 31 28 (3)
4.  Oranje Wit (D) D1 3 0 0 3 0 18 38 (-20)

D-jeugd BK nj D-036 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Voltreffers D1 6 5 1 0 11 59 25 (34)
2.  Vriendenschaar (H) D3 6 3 0 3 6 42 49 (-7)
3.  Merwede/Multiplaat D3 6 2 0 4 4 22 44 (-22)
4.  HKC (Ha) D2 6 1 1 4 3 45 50 (-5)

D-jeugd BK vj D-056 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC (Ha) D2 3 3 0 0 6 18 9 (9)
2.  't Capproen D1 3 2 0 1 4 14 15 (-1)
3.  Sperwers D1 3 1 0 2 2 14 12 (2)
4.  Merwede/Multiplaat D3 3 0 0 3 0 10 20 (-10)

D4-jeugd BK vj D4-07 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC (Ha) D3 2 2 0 0 4 25 3 (22)
2.  Terda D1 2 1 1 0 3 15 10 (5)
3.  SKV D1 3 1 1 1 3 26 22 (4)
4.  Vriendenschaar (H) D4 3 0 0 3 0 7 38 (-31)

D4-jeugd BK nj D4-07 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  SKV D1 6 5 0 1 10 64 17 (47)
2.  Terda D1 6 4 0 2 8 46 34 (12)
3.  HKC (Ha) D3 6 3 0 3 6 29 31 (-2)
4.  Vriendenschaar (H) D4 6 0 0 6 0 12 69 (-57)

E-jeugd BK vj E-006 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC (Ha) E1 3 3 0 0 6 41 11 (30)
2.  ACKC E1 3 2 0 1 4 32 17 (15)
3.  Sporting Delta E1 3 1 0 2 2 25 37 (-12)
4.  Oranje Wit (D) E1 3 0 0 3 0 9 42 (-33)

E-jeugd nj E-006 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC (Ha) E1 6 5 1 0 11 79 28 (51)
2.  GKV/Enomics E1 6 4 1 1 9 78 28 (50)
3.  PKC/SWKGroep E2 6 2 0 4 4 51 75 (-24)
4.  Merwede/Multiplaat E1 6 0 0 6 0 21 98 (-77)

E-jeugd BK vj E-027 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Kinderdijk E1 4 4 0 0 8 53 27 (26)
2.  Albatros E1 4 2 0 2 4 44 34 (10)
3.  HKC (Ha) E2 4 1 1 2 3 59 47 (12)
4.  DeetosSnel E2 4 0 1 3 1 22 70 (-48)

E-jeugd nj E-043 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Albatros E4 6 5 0 1 10 64 34 (30)
2.  HKC (Ha) E2 6 3 1 2 7 59 52 (7)
3.  Sporting Delta E2 6 3 1 2 7 45 41 (4)
4.  PKC/SWKGroep E3 6 0 0 6 0 19 60 (-41)

E-jeugd BK vj E-100 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  PKC/SWKGroep E3 3 3 0 0 6 50 11 (39)
2.  ACKC e2 3 2 0 1 4 34 28 (6)
3.  HKC (Ha) E3 3 1 0 2 2 14 41 (-27)
4.  SKV E2 3 0 0 3 0 15 33 (-18)

E-jeugd nj E-075 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Merwede/Multiplaat E3 6 6 0 0 12 88 12 (76)
2.  PKC/SWKGroep E6 6 4 0 2 8 40 36 (4)
3.  HKC (Ha) E3 6 2 0 4 4 26 45 (-19)
4.  Vriendenschaar (H) E5 6 0 0 6 0 15 76 (-61)

E-jeugd BK vj E-104 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Movado E1 2 2 0 0 4 18 5 (13)
2.  Sporting Delta E3 2 1 1 0 3 13 7 (6)
3.  Dordrecht E1 3 1 1 1 3 20 16 (4)
4.  HKC (Ha) E4 3 0 0 3 0 7 30 (-23)

E-jeugd nj E-085 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Vriendenschaar (H) E2 6 6 0 0 12 128 7 (121)
2.  HKC (Ha) E4 6 2 2 2 6 26 60 (-34)
3.  Movado E1 6 2 2 2 6 20 56 (-36)
4.  Merwede/Multiplaat E4 6 0 0 6 0 17 68 (-51)

E-jeugd BK vj E-078 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  SKV E1 3 3 0 0 6 55 19 (36)
2.  HKC (Ha) E5 3 2 0 1 4 32 43 (-11)
3.  PKC/SWKGroep E6 3 1 0 2 2 29 31 (-2)
4.  Albatros E5 3 0 0 3 0 19 42 (-23)

E-jeugd nj E-115 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  GKV/Enomics E3 6 5 0 1 10 69 20 (49)
2.  SKV E1 6 3 1 2 7 41 41 (0)
3.  HKC (Ha) E5 6 2 1 3 5 31 38 (-7)
4.  Triade E1 6 1 0 5 2 16 58 (-42)

F-jeugd nj F-011 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Oranje Wit (D) F1 6 6 0 0 12 70 27 (43)
2.  Albatros F2 6 4 0 2 8 89 27 (62)
3.  HKC (Ha) F1 6 2 0 4 4 63 51 (12)
4.  Tilburg F1 6 0 0 6 0 9 126 (-117)

F-jeugd BK vj F-010 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC (Ha) F1 3 3 0 0 6 45 19 (26)
2.  Kinderdijk F1 3 2 0 1 4 25 26 (-1)
3.  PKC/SWKGroep F3 3 1 0 2 2 32 26 (6)
4.  SKV F1 3 0 0 3 0 18 49 (-31)

F-jeugd nj F-058 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  SKV F1 6 6 0 0 12 61 22 (39)
2.  HKC (Ha) F2 6 4 0 2 8 56 40 (16)
3.  Voltreffers F1 6 2 0 4 4 38 37 (1)
4.  Vriendenschaar (H) f3 6 0 0 6 0 10 66 (-56)

F-jeugd BK vj F-021 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Vriendenschaar (H) F2 3 2 1 0 5 33 20 (13)
2.  HKC (Ha) F2 3 2 1 0 5 28 22 (6)
3.  Merwede/Multiplaat F3 3 1 0 2 2 28 27 (1)
4.  ACKC F1 3 0 0 3 0 22 42 (-20)

F-jeugd nj F-093 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  HKC (Ha) F3 6 6 0 0 12 62 15 (47)
2.  Nieuwerkerk F3 6 4 0 2 8 54 25 (29)
3.  PKC/SWKGroep F7 6 0 2 4 2 18 53 (-35)
4.  OZC F2 6 0 2 4 2 17 58 (-41)

F-jeugd BK vj F-039 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  GKV/Enomics F2 3 3 0 0 6 31 17 (14)
2.  HKC (Ha) F3 3 2 0 1 4 31 14 (17)
3.  Sporting Delta F1 3 1 0 2 2 19 21 (-2)
4.  DVS '69 F1 3 0 0 3 0 16 45 (-29)

F-jeugd nj F-103 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Kinderdijk F2 6 6 0 0 12 89 10 (79)
2.  Vriendenschaar (H) f4 6 4 0 2 8 40 26 (14)
3.  Albatros f5 6 1 0 5 2 18 62 (-44)
4.  HKC (Ha) F4 6 1 0 5 2 15 64 (-49)

F-jeugd BK vj F-085 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  DeetosSnel F2 3 3 0 0 6 36 17 (19)
2.  PKC/SWKGroep F5 3 2 0 1 4 16 19 (-3)
3.  HKC (Ha) F4 4 1 1 2 3 23 25 (-2)
4.  ADO F1 2 1 0 1 2 19 14 (5)
5.  Oranje Wit (D) F5 3 1 0 2 2 24 33 (-9)
6.  Good Luck F1 2 0 1 1 1 4 9 (-5)
7.  Vriendenschaar (H) f3 1 0 0 1 0 3 8 (-5)

Midweek veld nj M-029 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Oranje Wit (D) MW1 6 5 1 0 11 93 61 (32)
2.  Koveni MW2 6 5 1 0 11 79 54 (25)
3.  Vriendenschaar (H) MW2 6 3 1 2 7 69 75 (-6)
4.  Fortissimo MW1 6 2 1 3 5 75 64 (11)
5.  ACKC MW1 6 2 0 4 4 56 80 (-24)
6.  SKV MW1 6 1 0 5 2 57 64 (-7)
7.  HKC (Ha) MW1 6 1 0 5 2 46 77 (-31)

Midweek veld vj M-039 WED W G V P + - +/-
1.  Keep Fit '70 MW1 2 2 0 0 4 35 13 (22)
2.  ACKC MW1 2 2 0 0 4 29 18 (11)
3.  Voltreffers MW1 3 2 0 1 4 36 27 (9)
4.  Good Luck MW1 3 2 0 1 4 35 31 (4)
5.  Merwede/Multiplaat MW1 2 1 0 1 2 19 17 (2)
6.  HKC (Ha) MW1 3 0 0 3 0 24 39 (-15)
7.  Kinderdijk MW1 3 0 0 3 0 25 58 (-33)